Calendario - Andata

1 Giornata

10/09/2023

Cellatica – Asola

Cividatese – Borgosatollo

La sportiva Ome – Sported Maris

Lodrino – Sporting Bresccia

San Lazzaro – Rezzato Calcio Dor

San Pancrazio – Vighenzi Calcio

Suzzara Sport Club – Orsa Iseo

Union T. Marmirolo – Vobarno

3 – 0

2 – 0

1 – 2

3 – 1

1 – 1

0 – 4

0 – 0

0 – 1

2 Giornata

17/09/2023

Asola – Lodrino

Borgosatollo – San Pancrazio

Union T. Marmirolo – Orsa Iseo

Rezzato Calcio Dor – La Sportiva Ome

Sported Maris – Cellatica

Sporting Brescia – Cividatese

Vighenzi Calcio – Suzzara Sport Club

Vobarno – San Lazzaro 

2 – 2

0 – 0

0 – 1

2 – 1

1 – 1

1 – 2

2 – 2

3 – 1

3 Giornata

24/09/2023

Borgosatollo – Vighenzi

Cellatica – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Asola – Cividatese

La Sportiva Ome – Vobarno

Lodrino – Sported Maris

San Lazzaro – Orsa Iseo

San Pancrazio – Sporting Brescia

Union T. Marmirolo – Suzzara S.C.

0 – 1

5 – 1

2 – 1

2 – 1

0 – 2

1 – 3

1 – 1

1 – 1

4 Giornata

01/10/2023

Asola – San Pancrazio

Orsa Iseo – La Sportiva Ome

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Lodrino

Sported Maris – Cividatese

Sporting Brescia – Borgosatollo

Suzzara Sport Club – San Lazzaro

Vighenzi – Union T. Marmirolo

Vobarno – Cellatica

5 – 1

3 – 1

0 – 0

1 – 1

3 – 3

3 – 0

2 – 1

5 – 0

5 Giornata

08/10/2023

Borgosatollo – Asola

Cellatica – Orsa Iseo

Cividatese – Rezzato Calcio Dor

La Sportiva Ome – Suzzara Sport Club

Lodrino – Vbarno

San Lazzaro – Union T. Marmirolo

San Pancrazio – Sported Maris

Sporting Brescia – Vhighenzi 

0 – 0

0 – 2

1- 1

1 – 1

2 – 1

2 – 2

0 – 1

2 – 3

6 Giornata

15/10/2023

Asola – Sportin Brescia

Orsa Iseo – Lodrino

Rezzato Calcio Dor – San Pancrazio

Sported Maris – Borgosatollo

Suzzara Sport Club – Cellatica

Union T. Marmirolo – La Sportiva Ome

Vighenzi – San Lazzaro

Vobarno – Cividatese

2 – 0

1 – 2

1 – 0

1 – 0

1 – 2

2 – 0

0 – 0

1 – 2

7 Giornata

22/10/2023

Asola – Vighenzi

Borgosatollo – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Cellatica – Union T. Marmirolo

Cividatese – Orsa Iseo

La Sportiva Ome – San Lazzaro

Lodrino – Suzzara Sport Club

San Pancrazio – Vobarno

Sporting Brescia – Sporting Maris

1 – 1

2 – 2

2 – 1

1 – 4

1 – 3

2 – 0

1 – 2

0 – 0

8 Giornata

29/10/2023

Orsa Iseo – San Pancrazio

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Sporting Brescia

San Lazzaro – Cellatica

Sported Maris – Asola

Suzzara Sport Club – Cividatese

Union T. Marmirolo – Lodrino

Vighenzi – La Sportiva Ome

Vobarno – San Lazzaro

2 – 2

0 – 1

1 – 0

1 – 0

0 – 0

0 – 0

1 – 0

0 – 0

9 Giornata

05/11/2023

Asola – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Borgosatollo – Orsa Iseo

Cellatica – La Sportiva Ome

Cividatese – Union T. Marmirolo

Lodrino – San Lazzaro

San Pancrazio – Suzzara Sport Club

Sported Maris – Vighenzi

Sporting Brescia – Vobarno 

0 – 1

2 – 5

2 – 0

0 – 2

1 – 1

0 – 2

0 – 1

3 – 0

10 Giornata

12/11/2023

La Sportiva Ome – Lodrino

Orsa Iseo – Sporting Brescia

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Sported Maris

San Lazzaro – Cividatese

Suzzara Sport Club – Borgosatollo

Union T. Marmirolo – San Pancrazio

Vighenzi – Cellatica

Vobarno – Asola

3 – 2

2 – 2

1 – 0

3 – 1

1 – 3

1 – 1

0 – 1

2 – 0

11 Giornata

19/11/2023

Asola – Orsa Iseo

Borgosatollo – Union T. Marmirolo

Cividatese – La Sportiva Ome

Lodrino – Cellatica 

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Vighenhzi

San Pancrazio – San Lazzaro

Sported Maris – Vobarno

Sporting Brescia – Suzzara Sport Club

3 – 0

0 – 1

0 – 1

2 – 2

2 – 0

2 – 1

1 – 1

1 – 0

12 Giornata

26/11/2023

Cellatica – Cividatese

La Sportiva Ome – San Pancrazio

Orsa Iseo – Sported Maris

San Lazzaro – Borgosatollo

Suzzara Sport Cub – Asola

Union T. Marmirolo – Sporting Brescia

Vighenzi – Lodrino

Vobarno – Rezzato Calcio Dor

4 – 2

2 – 2

0 – 1

3 – 1

0 – 2

1 – 1

3 – 1

3 – 1

13 Giornata

03/12/2023

Asola – Union T. Marmirolo

Borgosatollo – La Sportiva Ome

Cividatese – Lodrino

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Orsa Iseo

San Pancrazio – Cellatica

Sported Maris – Suzzara Sport Club

Sporting Brescia – San Lazzaro

Vobarno – Vighenzi

1 – 1

0 – 0

3 – 1

0 – 0

0 – 3

2 – 1

2 – 1

1 – 2

14 Giornata

10/12/2023

Cellatica – Borgosatollo

Cividatese – Vighenzi

La Sportiva Ome – Sporting Brescia

Lodrino – San Pancrazio

Orsa Iseo – Vobarno

San Lazzaro – Asola

Suzzara Sport C. – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Union T. Marmirolo – Sported Maris

3 – 0

1 – 2

0 – 1

0 – 2

2 – 4

1 – 1

0 – 0

1 – 1

15 Giornata

17/12/2023

Asola – La Sportiva Ome

Borgosatollo – Lodrino

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Union T. Marmirolo

San Pancrazio – Cividatese

Sported Maris – San Lazzaro

Sporting Brescia – Cellatica

Vighenzi – Orsa Iseo

Vobarno – Suzzara Sport Club 

4 – 1

3 – 1

0 – 2

1 – 0

1 – 1

4 – 2

2 – 2

4 – 0

Calendario - Ritorno

16 Giornata

14/01/2024

Asola – Cellatica 

Borgosatollo – Cividatese

Sported Maris – La Sportiva Ome

Sporting Brescia – Lodrino

Rezzato Calcio Dor – San Lazzaro

Vighenzi – San Pancrazio

Orsa Iseo – Suzzara Sport Club

Vobarno – Union T. Marmirolo

2 – 0

1 – 0

3 – 0

1 – 1

0 – 1

2 – 1

4 – 0

3 – 0

17 Giornata

21/01/2024

Lodrino – Asola

San Pancrazio – Borgosatollo

Orsa Iseo – Union T. Marmirolo

La Sportiva Ome – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Cellatica – Sported Maris

Cividatese – Sporting Brescia

Suzzara Sport Club – Vighenzi

San Lazzaro – Vobarno 

0 – 1

2 – 1

1 – 1

2 – 0

0 – 0

0 – 3

1 – 4

1 – 2

18 Giornata

28/01/2024

Vighenzi – Borgosatollo

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Cellatica

Cividatese – Asola

La Sportiva Ome – Vobarno

Sported Maris – Lodrino

Orsa Iseo – San Lazzaro

Sporting Brescia – San Pancrazio

Suzzara Sport C. – Union T. Marmirolo

6 – 0

2 – 4

2 – 2

0 – 1

1 – 2

2 – 2

2 – 1

0 – 3

19 Giornata

04/02/2024

San Pancrazio – Asola

La Sportiva Ome – Orsa Iseo

Lodrino – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Cividatese – Sported Maris

Borgosatollo – Sporting Brescia

San Lazzaro – Suzzara Sport Club

Union T. Marmirolo – Vighenzi

Cellatica – Vobarno 

3 – 2

0 – 1

2 – 0

1 – 2

0 – 1

7 – 0

1 – 0

0 – 0

20 Giornata

11/02/2024

Asola – Borgosatollo

Orsa Iseo – Cellatica 

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Cividatese

Suzzara Sport Club – La Sportiva Ome 

Vobarno – Lodrino

Union T. Marmirolo – San Lazzaro

Sported Maris – San Pancrazio

Vighenzi – Sporting Brescia

0 – 0

1 – 2

1 – 1

1 – 6

1 – 2

2 – 1

2 – 1

4 – 0

21 Giornata

18/02/2024

Sporting Brescia – Asola

Lodrino – Orsa Iseo

San Pancrazio – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Borgosatollo – Sported Maris

Cellatica – Suzzara Sport Club

La Sportiva Ome – Union T. Marmirolo

San Lazzaro – Vighenzi

Cividatese – Vobarno

 

0 – 2

1 – 1

0 – 1

0 – 0

10 – 0

1 – 1

1 – 2

1 – 1

22 Giornata

25/02/2024

Vighenzi – Asola

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Borgosatollo

Union T. Marmirolo – Cellatica

Orsa Iseo – Cividatese

San Lazzaro – La Sportiva Ome

Suzzara Sport Club – Lodrino

Vobarno – San Pancrazio

Sported Maris – Sporting Brescia

3 – 1

0 – 2

0 – 0

1 – 3

1 – 2

0 – 2

4 – 1

2 – 2

23 Giornata

03/03/2024

San Pancrazio – Orsa Iseo

Sporting Brescia – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Cellatica – San Lazzaro

Asola – Sported Maris

Cividatese – Suzzara Sport Club

Lodrino – Union T. Marmirolo

La Sportiva Ome – Vighenzi

Borgosatollo – Vobarno

2 – 1

1 – 2

1 – 0

2 – 1

4 – 0

1 – 2

0 – 2

1 – 1

24 Giornata

10/03/2024

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Asola

Orsa Iseo – Borgosatollo

La Sportiva Ome – Cellatica

Union T. Marmirolo – Cividatese

San Lazzaro – Lodrino 

Suzzara Sport Club – San Pancrazio

Vighenzi – Sported Maris

Vobarno – Sporting Brescia

1 – 1

2 – 1

2 – 2

0 – 1

2 – 3

0 – 1

rinv

rinv

25 Giornata

17/03/2024

Lodrino – La Sportiva Ome

Sporting Brescia – Orsa Iseo

Sported Maris – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Cividatese – San Lazzaro

Borgosatollo – Suzzara Sport Club

San Pancrazio – Union T. Marmirolo

Cellatica – Vighenzi

Asola .- Vobarno 

0 – 0

0 – 1

1 – 4

0 – 2

6 – 1

1 – 0

1 – 0

2 – 1

26 Giornata

24/03/2024

Orsa Iseo – Asola

Union T. Marmirolo – Borgosatollo

La Sportiva Ome – Cividatese

Cellatica – Lodrino

Vighenzi – Rezzato Calcio Dor

San Lazzaro – San Pancrazio

Vobarno – Sported Maris

Suzzara Sport Club – Sporting Brescia

0 – 2

0 – 0

1 – 0

3 – 0

2 – 2

5 – 0

0 – 1

0 – 4

27 Giornata

07/04/2024

Cividatese – Cellatica 

San Pancrazio – La Sportiva Ome

Sported Maris – Orsa Iseo

Borgosatollo – San Lazzaro

Asola – Suzzara Sport Club 

Sporting Brescia – Union T. Marmirolo

Lodrino – Vighenzi

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Vobarno 

0 – 2

1 – 0

1 – 1

2 – 0

3 – 2

2 – 2

1 – 1

1 – 3

28 Giornata

14/04/2024

Union T. Marmirolo – Asola

La Sportiva Ome – Borgosatollo 

Lodrino – Cividatese

Orsa Iseo – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Cellatica – San Pancrazio

Suzzara Sport Club – Sported Maris

San Lazzaro – Sporting Brescia

Vighenzi – Vobarno 

1 – 1

0 – 1

3 – 0

1 – 0

5 – 3

1 – 4

1 – 0

2 – 0

29 Giornata

21/04/2024

Borgosatollo – Cellatica 

Vighenzi – Cividatese

Sporting Brescia – La Sportiva Ome

San Pancrazio – Lodrino

Vobarno – Orsa Iseo

Asola – San Lazzaro 

Rezzato Calcio Dor – Suzzara Sport Club 

Sported Maris – Union T. Marmirolo 

2 – 0

1 – 0

2 – 0

3 – 3

2 – 0

3 – 1

5 – 1

2 – 2

30 Giornata

20/03/2024

La Sportiva Ome – Asola

Lodrino – Borgosatollo

Union T. Marmirolo – Rezzato Calcio Dor

Cividatese – San Pancrazio

San Lazzaro – Sported Maris

Cellatica – Sporting Brescia

Orsa Iseo – Vighenzi 

Suzzara Sport Club – Vobarno

0 – 2

2 – 1

1 – 0

0 – 0

1 – 1

1 – 0

1 – 0

0 – 3